• Rostock
    Rist Wedel
    31. Okt.
    10:00 Uhr
  • Bramfelder SV
    HH Towers
    31. Okt.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Oldenburg
    Bremerhaven
    31. Okt.
    15:30 Uhr
  • Sharks HH
    Oldenburg
    1. Nov.
    11:00 Uhr
  • Bremerhaven
    Bramfelder SV
    1. Nov.
    12:00 Uhr
1  Oldenburg
2  HH Towers
3  Rostock
4  Rist Wedel
5  Bremerhaven
6  Bramfelder SV
7  Sharks HH
  • Ruhr
    Düsseldorf
    31. Okt.
    10:00 Uhr
  • Münster
    RASTA-DRAGONS
    31. Okt.
    14:30 Uhr
  • Hagen
    BG Göttingen
    abgesagt
  • BG Göttingen
    Ruhr
    1. Nov.
    11:30 Uhr
  • Paderborn
    Hagen
    abgesagt
1  RASTA-DRAGONS
2  Düsseldorf
3  Hagen
4  Paderborn
5  Ruhr
6  BG Göttingen
7  Münster
  • ALBA
    Friedenau
    31. Okt.
    12:00 Uhr
  • Lichterfelde
    Braunschweig
    31. Okt.
    13:00 Uhr
  • Higherlevel
    Charlottenburg
    31. Okt.
    15:00 Uhr
  • Bernau-Berlin
    Higherlevel
    1. Nov.
    11:00 Uhr
  • Charlottenburg
    ALBA
    1. Nov.
    12:00 Uhr
1  ALBA
2  Charlottenburg
3  Lichterfelde
4  Bernau-Berlin
5  Higherlevel
6  Friedenau
7  Braunschweig
  • Chemnitz
    MBA
    31. Okt.
    11:00 Uhr
  • Titans
    Rockets
    31. Okt.
    11:00 Uhr
  • Jena
    Bayreuth
    31. Okt.
    15:00 Uhr
  • Bayreuth
    Chemnitz
    1. Nov.
    11:00 Uhr
  • MBA
    Titans
    1. Nov.
    12:00 Uhr
1  Jena
2  MBA
3  Titans
4  Bayreuth
5  Rockets
6  ACT Kassel
7  Chemnitz
  • Bonn/Rhöndorf
    Giessen
    31. Okt.
    12:00 Uhr
  • Köln
    Trier
    31. Okt.
    12:30 Uhr
  • ASC Mainz
    Südhessen
    31. Okt.
    14:00 Uhr
  • Giessen
    ASC Mainz
    1. Nov.
    11:00 Uhr
  • Trier
    Bonn/Rhöndorf
    1. Nov.
    12:00 Uhr
1  Südhessen
2  Leverkusen
3  Giessen
4  Bonn/Rhöndorf
5  ASC Mainz
6  Köln
7  Trier
  • Würzburg
    Regnitztal
    31. Okt.
    12:00 Uhr
  • Speyer
    Hanau
    31. Okt.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Frankfurt
    Rhein-Neckar
    31. Okt.
    13:00 Uhr
  • Hanau
    Frankfurt
    1. Nov.
    11:00 Uhr
  • Heidelberg
    Würzburg
    1. Nov.
    12:30 Uhr
1  Heidelberg
2  Würzburg
3  Hanau
4  Rhein-Neckar
5  Speyer
6  Frankfurt
7  Regnitztal
  • Urspring
    Ludwigsburg
    31. Okt.
    12:00 Uhr
  • Crailsheim
    Ulm
    abgesagt
  • Tübingen
    Karlsruhe Lions
    31. Okt.
    16:00 Uhr
  • Ludwigsburg
    Crailsheim
    1. Nov.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Karlsruhe Lions
    Urspring
    1. Nov.
    13:00 Uhr
1  SG SEK
2  Crailsheim
3  Ludwigsburg
4  Ulm
5  Urspring
6  Karlsruhe Lions
7  Tübingen
  • OrangeAcademy
    Tornados Franken
    abgesagt
  • IBAM
    FC Bayern
    abgesagt
  • bba Augsburg
    Nürnberg
    31. Okt.
    14:15 Uhr
  • Nürnberg
    IBAM
    abgesagt
  • FC Bayern
    Nürnberg
    1. Nov.
    11:00 Uhr
1  TS Jahn
2  FC Bayern
3  OrangeAcademy
4  Nürnberg
5  bba Augsburg
6  IBAM
7  Tornados Franken